Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Sin existencias
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

Detalles de producto

Discover a wide selection of Sakroots Artist Circle Basic Cross Body Bags on Ubuy Bolivia. Buy now and enjoy global shipping!
Product Dimensions 11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm); 14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Item model number 108788
Department womens
Date First Available August 7, 2023
Manufacturer Sakroots
ColorBlack Spirit Desert Quilted
Style NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Item ShapeRectangular
Strap ColorBlack
BrandSakroots
Included ComponentsAdjustable Strap
Item Weight14.08 ounces (399.17 grams)
Model NameArtist Circle Foldover Crossbody
Style Number108788
Target AudienceWomen
UPC711640689462
Unit Count1 Count
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameArtist Circle Repreve EcoTwill Quilted Foldover Crossbody
Manufacturer Part Number108788090
Import DesignationImported
Closure TypeMagnetic snap closure
Strap Typeadjustable-strap
Pocket DescriptionJetted Pocket
Handle Typeadjustable-strap
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets3
Number of Handles1
Number of Sections3
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length23 inches
Material Fabric100% REPREVE Recycled Polyester
Fabric TypeCotton
Lining DescriptionLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.
Inner MaterialREPREVE lining made from recycled materials including plastic bottles
Outer MaterialEco Twill Smooth And Sturdy Woven Fabric Recycled Polyurethane
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Product Care InstructionsWipe clean with barely damp cloth and air dry.
Item Dimensions11.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 inches (29.2 x 8.9 x 26.7 cm)
Strap Length23 inches
Capacity0.24 cubic inches
sizeOne Size
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeCotton
OriginImported
Closure typeMagnetic snap closure
LiningLined using REPREVEu00ae recycled polyester threads made from recycled plastic water bottles.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Sakroots Foldover Crossbody Purse - Women's Handbag For Everyday & Travel - Cross Body With Adjustable Shoulder Strap

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.