Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit
BOB 185
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from Estados Unidos
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Be as comfortable as possible with this essential jean.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Detalles de producto
- Durable and long-lasting Rustler jeans for men
- Made with 100% cotton for comfort
- Regular fit through seat and thigh
- 5 pocket styling for convenience
- Straight leg design
- Available in various colors and fits
| Department | mens |
| Date First Available | December 1, 2021 |
| Manufacturer | Rustler |
| Color | Coal Black |
| Style Name | Classic Regular Fit |
| Rise Style | Mid Rise |
| Leg Style | Straight |
| Fit Type | Regular |
| Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle | Casual |
| Pattern Style | Solid |
| Pants Form Type | Jeans |
| Seasons | Spring/Summer |
| Sport Type | No Sport Type |
| Apparel Closure Type | Zipper |
| Front Pleat Type | Flat Front |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Life Event | Everyday Use |
| Occasion Type | Work |
| character | Occupational professional |
| Brand Name | Rustler |
| Age Range Description | adult |
| Model Name | Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit |
| Style Number | 87631CB |
| UPC | 084084369833 |
| Global Trade Identification Number | 00084084369833 |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Item Type Name | Jeans |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 87631CB-002-34x32 |
| Item Length Description | Full Length |
| Inseam Length | 32 inches (81.3 cm) |
| Waist Size | 34 inches (86.4 cm) |
| Garment Size Country | United States |
| Pocket Description | Basic 5 Pocket |
| Number Of Pockets | 5 |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | Positive |
| Front Pocket Count | 5 |
| Material Type | Cotton,Spandex |
| Product Care Instructions | Machine Wash |
| Fabric Stretchability | Non-stretchable |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Heavyweight |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | No Stretch |
| Weave Type | Woven |
| Care instructions | Machine Wash |
| Origin | Imported |
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Inseam | 32 Inches (81.3 cm) |
| Item Weight | 1.5 lbs (680 grams) |
Who Should Buy?
-
Casual Wear Enthusiasts
Ideal for those seeking comfortable and versatile clothing options for everyday casual wear and relaxed outings.
-
Office Workers
Great for professionals who require smart-casual attire that maintains a polished look without sacrificing comfort.
-
Lovers of Classic Styles
Perfect for individuals who prefer timeless fashion, as it offers a regular fit and classic appeal.
-
Athletic Fit Seekers
Not suitable for those who prefer a more tailored or athletic fit, as it may appear baggy.
DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO
Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit
Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes
-
Pregunta:
What is the fit style of Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: The Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans are designed with a regular fit that provides a comfortable silhouette. This means the jeans offer a standard cut that is not too tight and allows for ease of movement. Ideal for everyday wear, this fit typically accommodates various body types. You can comfortably pair them with a t-shirt for a casual look, or dress them up with a button-down shirt for a more polished outfit. -
Pregunta:
What materials are used in the Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans are typically made from a blend of cotton and polyester. This fabric combination ensures durability while maintaining a soft feel against the skin. The cotton lends comfort, making these jeans suitable for all-day wear, while the polyester enhances the fabric's strength and shape retention. These jeans are perfect for various occasions, whether running errands or enjoying a weekend outing. -
Pregunta:
Are Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans machine washable?
Respuesta: Yes, Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans are generally machine washable, which makes care and maintenance straightforward. To preserve their color and fit, it is advisable to wash them in cold water and avoid bleach. This ease of care ensures that you can enjoy wearing them frequently without concerns about extensive upkeep. They are perfect for busy lifestyles where convenience is key. -
Pregunta:
What sizes are available for Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans offer a wide range of sizes, typically accommodating various waist and inseam measurements. This variety ensures a better fit for different body types and preferences. When selecting your size, it is useful to consult the size chart provided to find your ideal fit. These jeans can be worn for both casual and formal occasions, making them a versatile addition to your wardrobe. -
Pregunta:
What colors are available for Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans are often available in several classic colors, including dark indigo, light wash, and black denim. This selection allows for versatile styling options, enabling you to choose a shade that complements your personal style. Whether you're opting for a classic look with dark denim or a more laid-back vibe with lighter washes, these jeans can fit seamlessly into different outfits for various occasions. -
Pregunta:
Can Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans be worn in all seasons?
Respuesta: Yes, Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans can be worn throughout the year due to their versatile fabric. In warmer weather, you can pair them with short sleeves and breathable footwear. During cooler months, they can be layered with long-sleeve shirts or jackets. Their classic style makes them adaptable for casual outings or more formal gatherings, ensuring you stay fashionable no matter the season. -
Pregunta:
What occasions are suitable for wearing Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans are perfect for a variety of occasions due to their classic design. They can be worn casually for everyday activities, such as hanging out with friends or running errands, or dressed up for more formal events like family gatherings. Their versatile nature allows for easy pairing with different shirts and shoes, making them a staple item in any man's wardrobe. -
Pregunta:
Are Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans designed for a specific body type?
Respuesta: The Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans feature a design that aims to suit a wide range of body types. The regular fit is accommodating, providing comfort without being overly baggy or too tight. This inclusivity ensures that most men can find a suitable fit. They're ideal for anyone looking for a balance between style and comfort, making them a great choice for both casual and slightly dressier occasions. -
Pregunta:
What should I consider when choosing Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans?
Respuesta: When choosing Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans, consider factors like fit, size, color, and occasion. It’s essential to refer to the size chart to ensure a proper fit that provides comfort for your body type. Additionally, think about the colors that best suit your wardrobe and style. These elements will help you select jeans that are not only comfortable but also versatile enough for multiple occasions. -
Pregunta:
Where can I buy Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans in Bolivia?
Respuesta: You can buy Rustler Men's Classic Regular Fit jeans in Bolivia through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a user-friendly platform and often provides a wide selection of Rustler products, ensuring you can find the perfect pair that suits your style and fit preferences. Shopping through Ubuy also makes it convenient to explore various delivery options and unique promotions.
Rustler Jeans Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 estrella
100%
-
4 estrella
0%
-
3 estrella
0%
-
2 estrella
0%
-
1 estrella
0%
Revisar este producto
Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Product Price History
Información importante
- Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
- No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.
BOB 185
Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Sunday, Agosto 09
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
características y beneficios
- Heavyweight denim for durability
- Regular fit through seat and thigh for comfort
- 5 pocket styling
- Zipper fly and belt loops
- Perfect for transitioning between work and the weekend
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.